Небесна криниця

(PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 КЛ)

PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 КЛ 3 место 27.03.2021 13:45 BETONENERGO 1:1 (0:2) Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 КЛ 1/2 финала 20.03.2021 17:40 INTERCITY 8:3 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 5 ТУР КЛ К 13.03.2021 18:00 Небесна криниця 2:0 Митник
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 4 ТУР КЛ 07.03.2021 15:15 Небесна криниця 4:5 INTERCITY
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 3 ТУР КЛ 28.02.2021 20:30 BETONENERGO 3:0 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 2 ТУР КЛ 21.02.2021 14:30 Smart Team 3:3 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 1 ТУР КЛ 14.02.2021 20:30 Небесна криниця 4:2 Експрес
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 9 ТУР КЛ 07.02.2021 15:30 Небесна криниця 4:5 lifecell
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 8 ТУР КЛ 31.01.2021 20:30 БРСМ Нафта 4:6 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 7 ТУР КЛ 27.12.2020 15:30 Небесна криниця 6:2 Plastics Ukraine
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 6 ТУР КЛ 19.12.2020 16:00 Три Медведя 4:1 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 5 ТУР КЛ 13.12.2020 13:30 Небесна криниця 5:0 BETONENERGO
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 4 ТУР КЛ 06.12.2020 17:30 Шериф 3:8 Небесна криниця
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 3 ТУР КЛ 07.11.2020 13:00 Небесна криниця 2:7 Accord Group
PARIMATCH Бизнес Лига 2020-2021 2 ТУР КЛ 01.11.2020 12:00 INTERCITY 3:2 Небесна криниця
Єсаулов Артем

Біленко Дмитро

Василенко Владислав

Гулик Павло

Дворніков Артем

Дмитрієв Віктор

Козевич Валерій

Костік Олексій

Лящук Ілля

Миколюк Михайло

Михайленко Вадим

Момот Андрій

Наконечний Ігор

Науменко Артем

Омельченко Антон

Павленко Андрій

Прусаков Дмитрий

Рублев Богдан

Рудь Роман

Румянцев Ігор

Чепіга Ігор

  • Бомбардиры
  • Дисквалификация
  • Под угрозой
Рублев Богдан 9
Василенко Владислав 5
Миколюк Михайло 5
Наконечний Ігор 5
Рудь Роман 5
Біленко Дмитро 4
Лящук Ілля 4
Дмитрієв Віктор 3
Чепіга Ігор 3
Момот Андрій 2
Єсаулов Артем 1
Гулик Павло 1
Козевич Валерій 1
Павленко Андрій 1
Румянцев Ігор 1