Бизнес Лига 2018-2019 ABCD "ОТБОР"

Группа F

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 КУДРІВКА-ТРАНСБУД
2:1 1:1 3:2 6:3 6:0 3:1 7:0 7 6 1 0 28-8 19
2 VIATEC 1:2
6:0 2:1 5:2 2:2 10:1 13:0 7 5 1 1 39-8 16
3 BigBoard 1:1 0:6
1:0 3:1 2:2 2:1 7:1 7 4 2 1 16-12 14
4 АБіП 2:3 1:2 0:1
2:0 4:0 0:5 5:0 7 3 0 4 14-11 9
5 SATURN 3:6 2:5 1:3 0:2
4:0 4:4 6:4 7 2 1 4 20-24 7
6 МARKET MASTER 0:6 2:2 2:2 0:4 0:4
1:1 5:2 7 1 3 3 10-21 6
7 ЧOРНОЗЕМ 1:3 1:10 1:2 5:0 4:4 1:1
4:5 7 1 2 4 17-25 5
8 M&S 0:7 0:13 1:7 0:5 4:6 2:5 5:4
7 1 0 6 12-47 3

Группа G

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЕН
3:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 7:0 6:2 7:0 7 6 0 1 29-6 18
2 GRIFFIN 1:3
2:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 8:0 7:2 7 6 0 1 29-7 18
3 Светкомплект 2:1 1:2
0:3 4:1 5:3 3:0 6:1 7 5 0 2 21-11 15
4 СЕРВИТ 1:2 0:3 3:0
0:0 3:2 4:1 5:3 7 4 1 2 16-11 13
5 ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ ТРЕЙД 0:3 0:3 1:4 0:0
3:2 5:2 5:3 7 3 1 3 14-17 10
6 ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА 0:7 1:5 3:5 2:3 2:3
6:4 5:5 7 1 1 5 19-32 4
7 ФРАНС.УА – 2 2:6 0:8 0:3 1:4 2:5 4:6
3:2 7 1 0 6 12-34 3
8 MAXteam 0:7 2:7 1:6 3:5 3:5 5:5 2:3
7 0 1 6 16-38 1

Группа H

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ARTUR MUSIC
2:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 4:2 3:2 1:1 7 4 3 0 15-9 15
2 АЛЮР 2:2
0:4 4:2 3:3 5:1 1:0 2:1 7 4 2 1 17-13 14
3 WindRose 0:0 4:0
2:2 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:2 7 3 4 0 15-6 13
4 НаКанікули 1:3 2:4 2:2
0:3 4:2 2:0 3:2 7 3 1 3 14-16 10
5 ФК ГОВЕРЛА – ЧША 1:2 3:3 1:1 3:0
2:4 2:3 4:0 7 2 2 3 16-13 8
6 PHITEN 2:4 1:5 0:3 2:4 4:2
6:1 2:4 7 2 0 5 17-23 6
7 WALZER 2:3 0:1 1:3 0:2 3:2 1:6
4:1 7 2 0 5 11-18 6
8 VENTS 1:1 1:2 2:2 2:3 0:4 4:2 1:4
7 1 2 4 11-18 5

Группа J

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 SKIDKA
2:1 5:2 3:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 3:1 7 7 0 0 21-10 21
2 ФК ЛЕГІЯ 1:2
4:3 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 5:0 7 6 0 1 20-7 18
3 GRIFFIN-2 2:5 3:4
3:0 1:2 8:1 9:2 6:1 7 4 0 3 32-15 12
4 PARTIZAN 1:3 0:3 0:3
3:1 10:2 4:2 4:3 7 4 0 3 22-17 12
5 ITG 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:3
4:0 2:1 2:2 7 3 1 3 12-10 10
6 БИОЭНЕРГО 3:4 0:2 1:8 2:10 0:4
4:2 5:3 7 2 0 5 15-33 6
7 ФРАНС.УА 1:2 2:4 2:9 2:4 1:2 2:4
4:0 7 1 0 6 14-25 3
8 Допомога+ 1:3 0:5 1:6 3:4 2:2 3:5 0:4
7 0 1 6 10-29 1