Tаблицы

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

Лига ABC

Группа F

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 2ТК ТСП Трансбуд-Кудрівка
2:0 3:2 6:0 6:1 6:0 5 5 0 0 23-3 15
2 ФК Полісся 0:2
5:2 2:2 7:4 4:1 5 3 1 1 18-11 10
3 ДЕН 2:3 2:5
3:1 2:2 6:0 5 2 1 2 15-11 7
4 GRIFFIN 0:6 2:2 1:3
3:2 2:0 5 2 1 2 8-13 7
5 ЧОРНОЗЕМ 1:6 4:7 2:2 2:3
5:3 5 1 1 3 14-21 4
6 ITG 0:6 1:4 0:6 0:2 3:5
5 0 0 5 4-23 0

Группа G

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 SKIDKA.UA
1:0 4:2 7:2 2:1 6:1 5 5 0 0 20-6 15
2 АЛЮР 0:1
4:1 11:5 2:0 5:2 5 4 0 1 22-9 12
3 СВЕТКОМПЛЕКТ 2:4 1:4
2:1 4:2 2:1 5 3 0 2 11-12 9
4 WALZER 2:7 5:11 1:2
5:6 8:0 5 1 0 4 21-26 3
5 Linevich Group 1:2 0:2 2:4 6:5
2:4 5 1 0 4 11-17 3
6 MAXteam 1:6 2:5 1:2 0:8 4:2
5 1 0 4 8-23 3

Группа H

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Artur Music
3:1 5:0 8:3 5:4 3:2 5 5 0 0 24-10 15
2 ФК Легія 1:3
7:1 7:0 2:0 7:2 5 4 0 1 24-6 12
3 БИОЭНЕРГО 0:5 1:7
7:2 4:3 5:1 5 3 0 2 17-18 9
4 Весёлые ребята 3:8 0:7 2:7
3:2 4:3 5 2 0 3 12-27 6
5 НаКанікули 4:5 0:2 3:4 2:3
3:2 5 1 0 4 12-16 3
6 iCherga 2:3 2:7 1:5 3:4 2:3
5 0 0 5 10-22 0

Группа J

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Justin
5:2 4:1 4:3 3:0 6:0 5 5 0 0 22-6 15
2 WindRose 2:5
3:2 3:7 3:1 2:1 5 3 0 2 13-16 9
3 Viatec 1:4 2:3
5:3 5:5 5:0 5 2 1 2 18-15 7
4 Франс УА 3:4 7:3 3:5
5:3 2:2 5 2 1 2 20-17 7
5 Штурм-Левый берег 0:3 1:3 5:5 3:5
4:3 5 1 1 3 13-19 4
6 ФК "Говерла - ЧША" 0:6 1:2 0:5 2:2 3:4
5 0 1 4 6-19 1

КЛ Elite

Группа I

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1 BigBoard
2:1 2:5 5:7 6:2 8:2 6:2 1:0 5:2 5:4 5:3 4:3 11 9 0 2 49-31 27
2 Manzana 2 1:2
3:0 1:4 4:1 1:4 4:2 2:0 2:1 4:1 7:1 3:2 11 8 0 3 32-18 24
3 ПРОФГРУП 5:2 0:3
5:3 2:2 7:2 2:2 1:5 7:2 4:3 3:5 7:1 11 6 2 3 43-30 20
4 Юг-контракт 7:5 4:1 3:5
4:3 2:2 6:3 2:3 1:2 2:6 5:2 4:4 11 5 2 4 40-36 17
5 СК 179 2:6 1:4 2:2 3:4
3:1 4:0 3:3 1:2 6:3 13:4 7:2 11 5 2 4 45-31 17
6 Гидропарк-УАПГ 2:8 4:1 2:7 2:2 1:3
4:3 2:0 3:3 2:0 2:3 5:2 11 5 2 4 29-32 17
7 VENTS 2:6 2:4 2:2 3:6 0:4 3:4
4:3 4:2 3:2 4:3 3:1 11 5 1 5 30-37 16
8 Метробуд 0:1 0:2 5:1 3:2 3:3 0:2 3:4
1:0 1:3 4:3 2:1 11 5 1 5 22-22 16
9 lifecell 2:5 1:2 2:7 2:1 2:1 3:3 2:4 0:1
1:1 6:1 1:3 11 3 2 6 22-29 11
10 ЕКСПРЕС 4:5 1:4 3:4 6:2 3:6 0:2 2:3 3:1 1:1
5:3 4:5 11 3 1 7 32-36 10
11 Агромат-2 3:5 1:7 5:3 2:5 4:13 3:2 3:4 3:4 1:6 3:5
6:3 11 3 0 8 34-57 9
12 FM STANDARD 3:4 2:3 1:7 4:4 2:7 2:5 1:3 1:2 3:1 5:4 3:6
11 2 1 8 27-46 7

Корпоративная Лига

Группа M

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 НУОУ
5:4 3:5 +:- 4:3 4:1 5 4 0 1 19-13 12
2 Центральний Офіс 4:5
1:1 6:2 12:0 4:2 5 3 1 1 27-10 10
3 Три Ведмеді 5:3 1:1
2:3 7:1 6:1 5 3 1 1 21-9 10
4 Colonnade -:+ 2:6 3:2
6:3 5:2 5 3 0 2 16-16 9
5 КАНОН 3:4 0:12 1:7 3:6
6:5 5 1 0 4 13-34 3
6 ЗЗБК №1 1:4 2:4 1:6 2:5 5:6
5 0 0 5 11-25 0

Группа K

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Plastics Ukraine
2:1 4:2 6:2 4:0 7:1 5 5 0 0 23-6 15
2 SMART TEAM 1:2
4:1 3:3 3:2 2:1 5 3 1 1 13-9 10
3 Радар ВС 2:4 1:4
3:1 4:3 3:2 5 3 0 2 13-14 9
4 INTERCITY 2:6 3:3 1:3
3:0 6:1 5 2 1 2 15-13 7
5 ЕвроТехноБуд 0:4 2:3 3:4 0:3
1:1 5 0 1 4 6-15 1
6 BETON Energo 1:7 1:2 2:3 1:6 1:1
5 0 1 4 6-19 1

Группа O

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 КИЇВСТАР
6:3 1:2 3:2 +:- 3:0 5 4 0 1 16-7 12
2 БРСМ Нафта 3:6
5:3 3:3 2:1 4:1 5 3 1 1 17-14 10
3 МИТНИК 2:1 3:5
2:2 9:2 4:2 5 3 1 1 20-12 10
4 Citrus 2:3 3:3 2:2
3:1 2:4 5 1 2 2 12-13 5
5 JYSK -:+ 1:2 2:9 1:3
3:2 5 1 0 4 7-19 3
6 Accord Group 0:3 1:4 2:4 4:2 2:3
5 1 0 4 9-16 3

Лига AB

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 2ТК ТСП Трансбуд-Кудрівка
3:1 0:1 2:2 4:1 3:1 4:0 5:1 7 5 1 1 21-7 16
2 АЛЮР 1:3
2:1 2:2 3:2 5:2 6:5 5:2 7 5 1 1 24-17 16
3 ФК Легія 1:0 1:2
1:0 2:2 8:2 1:1 3:2 7 4 2 1 17-9 14
4 Justin 2:2 2:2 0:1
2:0 3:1 1:0 3:2 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
5 WindRose 1:4 2:3 2:2 0:2
1:2 4:3 3:2 7 2 1 4 13-18 7
6 Artur Music 1:3 2:5 2:8 1:3 2:1
4:5 1:0 7 2 0 5 13-25 6
7 SKIDKA.UA 0:4 5:6 1:1 0:1 3:4 5:4
1:1 7 1 2 4 15-21 5
8 ФК Полісся 1:5 2:5 2:3 2:3 2:3 0:1 1:1
7 0 1 6 10-21 1

Лига C

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЕН
2:1 2:3 4:2 2:2 7:1 6:0 5:3 7 5 1 1 28-12 16
2 Viatec 1:2
4:0 0:2 5:0 9:6 7:4 6:4 7 5 0 2 32-18 15
3 GRIFFIN 3:2 0:4
4:3 5:3 1:2 3:0 7:3 7 5 0 2 23-17 15
4 Франс УА 2:4 2:0 3:4
5:2 0:5 5:3 4:3 7 4 0 3 21-21 12
5 СВЕТКОМПЛЕКТ 2:2 0:5 3:5 2:5
6:2 3:2 3:2 7 3 1 3 19-23 10
6 БИОЭНЕРГО 1:7 6:9 2:1 5:0 2:6
3:5 6:1 7 3 0 4 25-29 9
7 Весёлые ребята 0:6 4:7 0:3 3:5 2:3 5:3
8:6 7 2 0 5 22-33 6
8 WALZER 3:5 4:6 3:7 3:4 2:3 1:6 6:8
7 0 0 7 22-39 0

Лига D

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 НаКанікули
4:2 1:1 8:2 1:3 4:2 3:2 2:1 7 5 1 1 23-13 16
2 MAXteam 2:4
5:5 6:5 7:0 6:2 1:1 4:1 7 4 2 1 31-18 14
3 ITG 1:1 5:5
2:0 3:1 4:7 3:3 1:1 7 2 4 1 19-18 10
4 ЧОРНОЗЕМ 2:8 5:6 0:2
6:2 8:6 7:1 4:4 7 3 1 3 32-29 10
5 Linevich Group 3:1 0:7 1:3 2:6
5:4 3:6 2:1 7 3 0 4 16-28 9
6 Штурм-Левый берег 2:4 2:6 7:4 6:8 4:5
4:3 4:2 7 3 0 4 29-32 9
7 ФК "Говерла - ЧША" 2:3 1:1 3:3 1:7 6:3 3:4
2:1 7 2 2 3 18-22 8
8 iCherga 1:2 1:4 1:1 4:4 1:2 2:4 1:2
7 0 2 5 11-19 2

КЛ Gold

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 БРСМ Нафта
7:2
1:1
1:4
5:2
3:3
3:3
2:3
3:2
5:3
5:2
10 5 3 2 35-25 18
2 SMART TEAM 2:7
1:1
2:1
0:0
1:1
3:6
1:0
6:2
3:1
6:3
10 5 3 2 25-22 18
3 Plastics Ukraine 4:1
2:5
1:2
0:0
1:1
3:2
4:3
2:5
4:3
2:2
10 4 3 3 23-24 15
4 НУОУ 3:3
3:3
1:1
6:3
1:1
2:3
1:3
2:2
5:4
7:2
10 3 5 2 31-25 14
5 Центральний Офіс 3:2
2:3
0:1
2:6
3:4
5:2
3:1
2:2
4:5
6:3
10 4 1 5 30-29 13
6 КИЇВСТАР 3:5
2:5
1:3
3:6
3:4
2:2
4:5
2:7
5:4
3:6
10 1 1 8 28-47 4

КЛ

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 INTERCITY
3:1
0:0
1:1
4:1
5:3
4:2
4:2
4:1
3:0
1:1
10 7 3 0 29-12 24
2 Три Ведмеді 1:3
0:0
7:7
6:2
5:0
1:4
1:4
3:2
3:3
3:3
10 3 4 3 30-28 13
3 МИТНИК 1:1
1:4
7:7
2:6
9:2
2:2
3:0
1:3
6:6
2:0
10 3 4 3 34-31 13
4 Colonnade 3:5
2:4
0:5
4:1
2:9
2:2
3:3
5:2
2:2
7:3
10 3 3 4 30-36 12
5 Citrus 2:4
1:4
4:1
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:3
2:5
1:3
5:3
10 3 1 6 23-30 10
6 Радар ВС 0:3
1:1
3:3
3:3
6:6
0:2
2:2
3:7
3:1
3:5
10 1 5 4 24-33 8

КЛ Business

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЗЗБК №1
4:6
6:0
2:2
2:0
2:0
0:2
3:2
3:0
4:0
10:0
10 7 1 2 36-12 22
2 BETON Energo 6:4
0:6
1:1
1:0
5:1
6:0
1:2
7:2
3:1
5:2
10 7 1 2 35-19 22
3 Accord Group 2:2
0:2
1:1
0:1
8:0
1:1
4:2
5:3
4:0
5:2
10 5 3 2 30-14 18
4 ЕвроТехноБуд 0:2
2:0
1:5
0:6
0:8
1:1
2:4
3:1
6:2
5:2
10 4 1 5 20-31 13
5 КАНОН 2:3
0:3
2:1
2:7
2:4
3:5
4:2
1:3
4:0
5:1
10 4 0 6 25-29 12
6 JYSK 0:4
0:10
1:3
2:5
0:4
2:5
2:6
2:5
0:4
1:5
10 0 0 10 10-51 0

Prestige Cup

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Агромат-2
1:1 5:1 1:0 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
2 ЕКСПРЕС 1:1
1:1 4:3 3 1 2 0 6-5 5
3 FM STANDARD 1:5 1:1
4:0 3 1 1 1 6-6 4
4 lifecell 0:1 3:4 0:4
3 0 0 3 3-9 0

Корпоративная Лига

Группа А

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 INTERCITY
: : : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 ЕвроТехноБуд :
: : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Гидропарк-УАПГ : :
: 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 GRIFFIN : : :
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа В

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 БРСМ Нафта
: : : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 JYSK :
: : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Colonnade : :
: 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Весёлые ребята : : :
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа С

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Vents
: : : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 SMART TEAM :
: : 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 МФА : :
: 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Accord Group : : :
0 0 0 0 0-0 0