Tаблицы

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

КЛ "ELITE" - «Prestige Cup»

# Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 BRAND
3:0 : 5:2 2 2 0 0 8-2 6
2 ЗЗБК №1 0:3
5:1 : 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
3 РАДАР ВС : 1:5
6:2 2 1 0 1 7-7 3
4 HLB UKRAINE 2:5 : 2:6
2 0 0 2 4-11 0

Лига "D"

Группа Q

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 WALZER
: 9:5 4:2 5:4 4:3 4 4 0 0 22-14 12
2 MAXteam :
3:3 2:2 3:1 4:2 4 2 2 0 12-8 8
3 M&S 5:9 3:3
6:4 : 4:2 4 2 1 1 18-18 7
4 ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА 2:4 2:2 4:6
3:1 : 4 1 1 2 11-13 4
5 ФРАНС.УА 4:5 1:3 : 1:3
3:2 4 1 0 3 9-13 3
6 МARKET MASTER 3:4 2:4 2:4 : 2:3
4 0 0 4 9-15 0

Группа R

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 PHITEN
: 3:2 1:0 4:2 4:0 4 4 0 0 12-4 12
2 БИОЭНЕРГО :
5:4 4:4 4:3 4:2 4 3 1 0 17-13 10
3 ЧOРНОЗЕМ 2:3 4:5
2:1 4:2 : 4 2 0 2 12-11 6
4 VENTS 0:1 4:4 1:2
: +:- 4 1 1 2 8-7 4
5 ФРАНС.УА – 2 2:4 3:4 2:4 :
9:2 4 1 0 3 16-14 3
6 Допомога+ 0:4 2:4 : -:+ 2:9
4 0 0 4 4-20 0

Лига "С"

Группа O

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Светкомплект
3:2 4:2 0:0 6:1 3:2 5 4 1 0 16-7 13
2 НаКанікули 2:3
3:1 4:2 2:0 5:1 5 4 0 1 16-7 12
3 BigBoard 2:4 1:3
2:2 3:3 4:1 5 1 2 2 12-13 5
4 SATURN 0:0 2:4 2:2
1:5 2:1 5 1 2 2 7-12 5
5 PARTIZAN 1:6 0:2 3:3 5:1
3:4 5 1 1 3 12-16 4
6 ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ ТРЕЙД 2:3 1:5 1:4 1:2 4:3
5 1 0 4 9-17 3

Группа P

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 WindRose
3:1 4:2 4:2 5:2 1:2 5 4 0 1 17-9 12
2 GRIFFIN-2 1:3
1:0 4:1 4:1 2:1 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
3 СЕРВИТ 2:4 0:1
3:0 2:2 4:3 5 2 1 2 11-10 7
4 ФК ГОВЕРЛА – ЧША 2:4 1:4 0:3
2:1 1:0 5 2 0 3 6-12 6
5 АБіП 2:5 1:4 2:2 1:2
7:0 5 1 1 3 13-13 4
6 ITG 2:1 1:2 3:4 0:1 0:7
5 1 0 4 6-15 3

Лига "А"

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 SKIDKA
2:2 3:2 : 1:0 : 2:0 3:1 5 4 1 0 11-5 13
2 GRIFFIN 2:2
2:1 : 1:1 2:0 : 2:1 5 3 2 0 9-5 11
3 ARTUR MUSIC 2:3 1:2
2:1 : 2:1 2:1 : 5 3 0 2 9-8 9
4 АЛЮР : : 1:2
2:0 1:0 2:3 7:1 5 3 0 2 13-6 9
5 КУДРІВКА-ТРАНСБУД 0:1 1:1 : 0:2
: 5:1 1:0 5 2 1 2 7-5 7
6 ДЕН : 0:2 1:2 0:1 :
5:1 2:0 5 2 0 3 8-6 6
7 VIATEC 0:2 : 1:2 3:2 1:5 1:5
: 5 1 0 4 6-16 3
8 ФК ЛЕГІЯ 1:3 1:2 : 1:7 0:1 0:2 :
5 0 0 5 3-15 0

КЛ "Business"

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Vodafone Украина
1:1
:
3:2
2:1
5:0
:
4:1
:
3:2
:
6 5 1 0 18-7 16
2 INTERCITY 1:1
:
1:2
:
2:0
:
6:3
:
3:2
3:2
6 4 1 1 16-10 13
3 La Vida 2:3
1:2
2:1
:
1:0
:
2:2
:
2:1
:
6 3 1 2 10-9 10
4 ЮРІЯ ФАРМ 0:5
:
0:2
:
0:1
:
3:6
1:0
2:1
:
6 2 0 4 6-15 6
5 ДП Антонов 1:4
:
3:6
:
2:2
:
6:3
0:1
1:1
:
6 1 2 3 13-17 5
6 ЕвроТехноБуд 2:3
:
2:3
2:3
1:2
:
1:2
:
1:1
:
6 0 1 5 9-14 1

Корпоративная Лига

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЕКСПРЕС
3:1
:
1:1
5:2
1:0
:
6:1
:
5:1
:
6 5 1 0 21-6 16
2 МИТНИК 1:3
:
4:4
:
4:3
3:1
6:5
:
4:2
:
6 4 1 1 22-18 13
3 FM Standard 1:1
2:5
4:4
:
3:2
:
4:2
:
5:0
:
6 3 2 1 19-14 11
4 КИЇВСТАР 0:1
:
3:4
1:3
2:3
:
2:2
:
3:0
:
6 1 1 4 11-13 4
5 COLONNADE 1:6
:
5:6
:
2:4
:
2:2
:
3:2
2:3
6 1 1 4 15-23 4
6 SMART TEAM 1:5
:
2:4
:
0:5
:
0:3
:
2:3
3:2
6 1 0 5 8-22 3

КЛ "ОТБОР"

Группа M

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 FM Standard
1:0 5:3 3:2 4:1 5:2 5 5 0 0 18-8 15
2 SMART TEAM 0:1
2:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 5 2 2 1 7-5 8
3 МИТНИК 3:5 0:2
5:1 6:3 1:1 5 2 1 2 15-12 7
4 ЕвроТехноБуд 2:3 1:1 1:5
1:2 4:2 5 1 1 3 9-13 4
5 ЮРІЯ ФАРМ 1:4 1:1 3:6 2:1
1:2 5 1 1 3 8-14 4
6 Vodafone Украина 2:5 2:3 1:1 2:4 2:1
5 1 1 3 9-14 4

Группа N

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 КИЇВСТАР
4:4 5:1 2:4 1:1 4:1 5 2 2 1 16-11 8
2 COLONNADE 4:4
0:0 1:0 2:6 6:1 5 2 2 1 13-11 8
3 ЕКСПРЕС 1:5 0:0
1:1 5:0 1:0 5 2 2 1 8-6 8
4 La Vida 4:2 0:1 1:1
2:1 1:2 5 2 1 2 8-7 7
5 ДП Антонов 1:1 6:2 0:5 1:2
2:2 5 1 2 2 10-12 5
6 INTERCITY 1:4 1:6 0:1 2:1 2:2
5 1 1 3 6-14 4

Корпоративная Лига Elite

Группа K

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ПРОФГРУП
3:1 9:5 4:1 0:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:2 4:1 9 7 2 0 30-11 23
2 Интер Донецк 1:3
4:2 1:3 2:1 3:1 12:5 4:3 4:3 7:3 9 7 0 2 38-24 21
3 КАНОН 5:9 2:4
3:0 1:3 5:3 8:1 1:1 3:0 5:2 9 5 1 3 33-23 16
4 MANZANA-2 1:4 3:1 0:3
5:2 4:0 2:3 1:3 5:1 6:2 9 5 0 4 27-19 15
5 ШЕРИФ 0:0 1:2 3:1 2:5
6:2 5:5 2:4 5:1 7:2 9 4 2 3 31-22 14
6 ГІДРОПАРК-УАПГ 0:1 1:3 3:5 0:4 2:6
4:1 5:2 2:0 3:2 9 4 0 5 20-24 12
7 ТВЕРЕЗА НАЦІЯ 1:5 5:12 1:8 3:2 5:5 1:4
5:2 5:1 3:7 9 3 1 5 29-46 10
8 УКРГАЗБАНК 0:2 3:4 1:1 3:1 4:2 2:5 2:5
1:3 4:2 9 3 1 5 20-25 10
9 BRAND 2:2 3:4 0:3 1:5 1:5 0:2 1:5 3:1
3:3 9 1 2 6 14-30 5
10 ЗЗБК №1 1:4 3:7 2:5 2:6 2:7 2:3 7:3 2:4 3:3
9 1 1 7 24-42 4

Группа L

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ХОРТИЦЯ
2:1 2:1 4:3 4:3 1:1 2:1 6:1 4:6 6:0 9 7 1 1 31-17 22
2 KYIV UNITED 1:2
5:3 3:3 6:3 7:1 4:1 4:1 2:1 7:2 9 7 1 1 39-17 22
3 УкрБудКапіталІнвест 1:2 3:5
1:0 4:2 0:1 4:1 3:3 3:2 8:0 9 5 1 3 27-16 16
4 PLASTICS UKRAINE 3:4 3:3 0:1
2:4 3:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 7:1 9 5 1 3 24-16 16
5 Юг-Контракт 3:4 3:6 2:4 4:2
5:1 0:2 1:0 4:4 4:1 9 4 1 4 26-24 13
6 lifecell 1:1 1:7 1:0 1:3 1:5
6:2 2:4 2:2 4:1 9 3 2 4 19-25 11
7 ACCORD GROUP 1:2 1:4 1:4 1:2 2:0 2:6
1:1 3:2 2:0 9 3 1 5 14-21 10
8 ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ ОФІС 1:6 1:4 3:3 0:1 0:1 4:2 1:1
4:1 2:2 9 2 3 4 16-21 9
9 РАДАР ВС 6:4 1:2 2:3 1:3 4:4 2:2 2:3 1:4
0:6 9 1 2 6 19-31 5
10 HLB UKRAINE 0:6 2:7 0:8 1:7 1:4 1:4 0:2 2:2 6:0
9 1 1 7 13-40 4

ABCD "ОТБОР"

Группа F

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 КУДРІВКА-ТРАНСБУД
2:1 1:1 3:2 6:3 6:0 3:1 7:0 7 6 1 0 28-8 19
2 VIATEC 1:2
6:0 2:1 5:2 2:2 10:1 13:0 7 5 1 1 39-8 16
3 BigBoard 1:1 0:6
1:0 3:1 2:2 2:1 7:1 7 4 2 1 16-12 14
4 АБіП 2:3 1:2 0:1
2:0 4:0 0:5 5:0 7 3 0 4 14-11 9
5 SATURN 3:6 2:5 1:3 0:2
4:0 4:4 6:4 7 2 1 4 20-24 7
6 МARKET MASTER 0:6 2:2 2:2 0:4 0:4
1:1 5:2 7 1 3 3 10-21 6
7 ЧOРНОЗЕМ 1:3 1:10 1:2 5:0 4:4 1:1
4:5 7 1 2 4 17-25 5
8 M&S 0:7 0:13 1:7 0:5 4:6 2:5 5:4
7 1 0 6 12-47 3

Группа G

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЕН
3:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 7:0 6:2 7:0 7 6 0 1 29-6 18
2 GRIFFIN 1:3
2:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 8:0 7:2 7 6 0 1 29-7 18
3 Светкомплект 2:1 1:2
0:3 4:1 5:3 3:0 6:1 7 5 0 2 21-11 15
4 СЕРВИТ 1:2 0:3 3:0
0:0 3:2 4:1 5:3 7 4 1 2 16-11 13
5 ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ ТРЕЙД 0:3 0:3 1:4 0:0
3:2 5:2 5:3 7 3 1 3 14-17 10
6 ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА 0:7 1:5 3:5 2:3 2:3
6:4 5:5 7 1 1 5 19-32 4
7 ФРАНС.УА – 2 2:6 0:8 0:3 1:4 2:5 4:6
3:2 7 1 0 6 12-34 3
8 MAXteam 0:7 2:7 1:6 3:5 3:5 5:5 2:3
7 0 1 6 16-38 1

Группа H

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ARTUR MUSIC
2:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 4:2 3:2 1:1 7 4 3 0 15-9 15
2 АЛЮР 2:2
0:4 4:2 3:3 5:1 1:0 2:1 7 4 2 1 17-13 14
3 WindRose 0:0 4:0
2:2 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:2 7 3 4 0 15-6 13
4 НаКанікули 1:3 2:4 2:2
0:3 4:2 2:0 3:2 7 3 1 3 14-16 10
5 ФК ГОВЕРЛА – ЧША 1:2 3:3 1:1 3:0
2:4 2:3 4:0 7 2 2 3 16-13 8
6 PHITEN 2:4 1:5 0:3 2:4 4:2
6:1 2:4 7 2 0 5 17-23 6
7 WALZER 2:3 0:1 1:3 0:2 3:2 1:6
4:1 7 2 0 5 11-18 6
8 VENTS 1:1 1:2 2:2 2:3 0:4 4:2 1:4
7 1 2 4 11-18 5

Группа J

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 SKIDKA
2:1 5:2 3:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 3:1 7 7 0 0 21-10 21
2 ФК ЛЕГІЯ 1:2
4:3 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:2 5:0 7 6 0 1 20-7 18
3 GRIFFIN-2 2:5 3:4
3:0 1:2 8:1 9:2 6:1 7 4 0 3 32-15 12
4 PARTIZAN 1:3 0:3 0:3
3:1 10:2 4:2 4:3 7 4 0 3 22-17 12
5 ITG 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:3
4:0 2:1 2:2 7 3 1 3 12-10 10
6 БИОЭНЕРГО 3:4 0:2 1:8 2:10 0:4
4:2 5:3 7 2 0 5 15-33 6
7 ФРАНС.УА 1:2 2:4 2:9 2:4 1:2 2:4
4:0 7 1 0 6 14-25 3
8 Допомога+ 1:3 0:5 1:6 3:4 2:2 3:5 0:4
7 0 1 6 10-29 1