Tаблицы

Фильтр выбора Лиги:

Лига А

Группа А

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П Мячи О
1 GRIFFIN
2:2
:
:
1:3
4:3
:
4:0
4:2
:
5:1
2:0
:
7 5 1 1 22-11 16
2 Кудрівка-Трансбуд 2:2
:
:
1:3
3:2
:
3:1
2:2
:
6:2
3:2
:
7 4 2 1 20-14 14
3 SKIDKA 3:1
3:4
:
3:1
2:3
:
1:0
2:4
:
2:0
:
:
7 4 0 3 16-13 12
4 ФК "Альтернатива" 0:4
2:4
:
1:3
2:2
:
0:1
4:2
:
1:3
3:2
:
8 2 1 5 13-21 7
5 Artur music 1:5
0:2
:
2:6
2:3
:
0:2
:
:
3:1
2:3
:
7 1 0 6 10-22 3

Лига BCD

Группа Е

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Viatec
3:0 1:1 4:3 2:3 5:3 5 3 1 1 15-10 10
2 BigBoard 0:3
4:2 2:2 6:3 4:3 5 3 1 1 16-13 10
3 ФК Легія 1:1 2:4
8:1 3:1 3:3 5 2 2 1 17-10 8
4 ITG 3:4 2:2 1:8
5:4 2:1 5 2 1 2 13-19 7
5 MAXTeam 3:2 3:6 1:3 4:5
5:3 5 2 0 3 16-19 6
6 Люксоптика 3:5 3:4 3:3 1:2 3:5
5 0 1 4 13-19 1

Группа F

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 GRIFFIN-2
3:2 6:1 2:0 2:3 8:0 5 4 0 1 21-6 12
2 ФК Полісся 2:3
1:0 1:0 5:1 3:2 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
3 Market master 1:6 0:1
5:1 8:4 2:0 5 3 0 2 16-12 9
4 SOLDI TRANS 0:2 0:1 1:5
4:2 9:0 5 2 0 3 14-10 6
5 Гидропарк-УАПГ 3:2 1:5 4:8 2:4
4:0 5 2 0 3 14-19 6
6 ВАШ ТРЕНЕР 0:8 2:3 0:2 0:9 0:4
5 0 0 5 2-26 0

Группа G

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П Мячи О
1 BudmonsteR-Akvilon
1:0 4:1 5:6 12:1 4 3 0 1 22-8 9
2 BESTia 0:1
3:2 1:0 5:1 4 3 0 1 9-4 9
3 Нафтогаз України 1:4 2:3
6:1 4:2 4 2 0 2 13-10 6
4 CheckPoint 6:5 0:1 1:6
4:1 4 2 0 2 11-13 6
5 Гермес 1:12 1:5 2:4 1:4
4 0 0 4 5-25 0

Группа H

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЕН
4:2 2:0 5:1 6:5 4:2 5 5 0 0 21-10 15
2 Алюр 2:4
2:1 0:0 3:2 3:2 5 3 1 1 10-9 10
3 WindRose 0:2 1:2
5:0 5:2 3:2 5 3 0 2 14-8 9
4 СВЕТКОМПЛЕКТ 1:5 0:0 0:5
8:4 3:2 5 2 1 2 12-16 7
5 Walzer 5:6 2:3 2:5 4:8
4:2 5 1 0 4 17-24 3
6 SATURN 2:4 2:3 2:3 2:3 2:4
5 0 0 5 10-17 0

Группа J

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Сервит
1:2 4:0 7:1 6:4 1:1 5 3 1 1 19-8 10
2 Франс УА 2:1
2:2 1:1 6:0 3:3 5 2 3 0 14-7 9
3 НаКаникулы 0:4 2:2
6:2 1:3 2:0 5 2 1 2 11-11 7
4 BRONTO 1:7 1:1 2:6
2:1 4:2 5 2 1 2 10-17 7
5 Говерла Київ 4:6 0:6 3:1 1:2
4:1 5 2 0 3 12-16 6
6 Биоэнерго 1:1 3:3 0:2 2:4 1:4
5 0 2 3 7-14 2

Группа K

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ИНТЭКС КОМ
4:1 6:3 6:0 4:3 4 4 0 0 20-7 12
2 VENTS 1:4
3:1 3:1 4:1 4 3 0 1 11-7 9
3 АБиП 3:6 1:3
3:6 5:1 4 1 0 3 12-16 3
4 Веселые ребята 0:6 1:3 6:3
1:3 4 1 0 3 8-15 3
5 ЧОРНОЗЕМ 3:4 1:4 1:5 3:1
4 1 0 3 8-14 3

Лига B

Группа L

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Viatec
: 1:0 : 2:1 9:2 3 3 0 0 12-3 9
2 GRIFFIN-2 :
2:2 2:5 5:0 3:1 4 2 1 1 12-8 7
3 Алюр 0:1 2:2
3:0 4:2 : 4 2 1 1 9-5 7
4 BudmonsteR-Akvilon : 5:2 0:3
: 3:2 3 2 0 1 8-7 6
5 VENTS 1:2 0:5 2:4 :
: 3 0 0 3 3-11 0
6 Франс УА 2:9 1:3 : 2:3 :
3 0 0 3 5-15 0

Группа M

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ИНТЭКС КОМ
: : 4:2 3:2 8:2 3 3 0 0 15-6 9
2 ДЕН :
3:1 : 5:2 3:2 3 3 0 0 11-5 9
3 Сервит : 1:3
4:1 5:2 0:0 4 2 1 1 10-6 7
4 BigBoard 2:4 : 1:4
2:2 : 3 0 1 2 5-10 1
5 BESTia 2:3 2:5 2:5 2:2
: 4 0 1 3 8-15 1
6 ФК Полісся 2:8 2:3 0:0 : :
3 0 1 2 4-11 1

Лига C

Группа N

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 СВЕТКОМПЛЕКТ
3:3 3:3 : 6:1 5:1 4 2 2 0 17-8 8
2 Нафтогаз України 3:3
1:1 7:0 : 3:1 4 2 2 0 14-5 8
3 ФК Легія 3:3 1:1
2:0 6:0 : 4 2 2 0 12-4 8
4 BRONTO : 0:7 0:2
: 3:2 3 1 0 2 3-11 3
5 Веселые ребята 1:6 : 0:6 :
3:2 3 1 0 2 4-14 3
6 Market master 1:5 1:3 : 2:3 2:3
4 0 0 4 6-14 0

Группа O

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 WindRose
: 5:1 3:2 3:1 7:1 4 4 0 0 18-5 12
2 ITG :
3:3 1:3 3:2 4:2 4 2 1 1 11-10 7
3 CheckPoint 1:5 3:3
2:1 4:3 : 4 2 1 1 10-12 7
4 АБиП 2:3 3:1 1:2
: 2:2 4 1 1 2 8-8 4
5 НаКаникулы 1:3 2:3 3:4 :
6:3 4 1 0 3 12-13 3
6 SOLDI TRANS 1:7 2:4 : 2:2 3:6
4 0 1 3 8-19 1

Лига D

Группа P

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Люксоптика
: 5:1 : : : : 3:1 2:1 : 3 3 0 0 10-3 9
2 ЧОРНОЗЕМ :
: : : 3:3 3:2 : : 6:3 3 2 1 0 12-8 7
3 SATURN 1:5 :
: 2:2 8:4 : 2:0 : : 4 2 1 1 13-11 7
4 ВАШ ТРЕНЕР : : :
3:3 : 1:1 : : 5:1 3 1 2 0 9-5 5
5 MAXTeam : : 2:2 3:3
: 5:2 : : : 3 1 2 0 10-7 5
6 Говерла Київ : 3:3 4:8 : :
: 9:3 2:2 : 4 1 2 1 18-16 5
7 Биоэнерго : 2:3 : 1:1 2:5 :
: 6:2 : 4 1 1 2 11-11 4
8 Гидропарк-УАПГ 1:3 : 0:2 : : 3:9 :
: 3:1 4 1 0 3 7-15 3
9 Walzer 1:2 : : : : 2:2 2:6 :
2:2 4 0 2 2 7-12 2
10 Гермес : 3:6 : 1:5 : : : 1:3 2:2
4 0 1 3 7-16 1

Лига КЛ ELITE

Группа L

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Хортиця
: 4:1 : 4:3 4:1 2:1 : 4:1 4:3 10:3 5:1 8 8 0 0 37-14 24
2 ПрофГруп :
: 3:2 5:0 : 0:0 3:0 7:4 8:1 6:2 7:4 8 7 1 0 39-13 22
3 Екніс-Україна 1:4 :
: 1:5 3:0 6:0 7:1 5:2 2:0 2:1 4:3 9 7 0 2 31-16 21
4 Технология трейд : 2:3 :
2:3 4:6 : 5:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 6:1 8 5 0 3 26-16 15
5 УкрБудКапиталИнвест 3:4 0:5 5:1 3:2
4:0 0:4 : 1:1 : : 5:0 8 4 1 3 21-17 13
6 Укргазбанк 1:4 : 0:3 6:4 0:4
: : 1:0 : 4:1 5:4 7 4 0 3 17-20 12
7 Friends FC 1:2 0:0 0:6 : 4:0 :
2:4 0:1 3:2 2:1 : 8 3 1 4 12-16 10
8 UKRSIBBANK : 0:3 1:7 0:5 : : 4:2
1:3 6:4 2:3 5:3 8 3 0 5 19-30 9
9 Канон 1:4 4:7 2:5 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:1
: : : 8 2 1 5 14-22 7
10 Радар ВС 3:4 1:8 0:2 0:2 : : 2:3 4:6 :
2:1 6:3 8 2 0 6 18-29 6
11 Експрес 3:10 2:6 1:2 1:2 : 1:4 1:2 3:2 : 1:2
: 8 1 0 7 13-30 3
12 Велика Кишеня 1:5 4:7 3:4 1:6 0:5 4:5 : 3:5 : 3:6 :
8 0 0 8 19-43 0

Лига КЛ GOLD (Отбор)

Группа M

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЗЗБК №1
3:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 7:0 6 6 0 0 19-3 18
2 Киевстар 1:3
7:2 4:3 2:1 3:1 4:0 6 5 0 1 21-10 15
3 Юрия Фарм 2:4 2:7
1:0 0:3 5:4 3:1 6 3 0 3 13-19 9
4 Центральний офіс 0:1 3:4 0:1
1:0 5:1 2:1 6 3 0 3 11-8 9
5 SMART GROUP 0:1 1:2 3:0 0:1
0:0 1:0 6 2 1 3 5-4 7
6 Митник 0:3 1:3 4:5 1:5 0:0
3:0 6 1 1 4 9-16 4
7 La Vida 0:7 0:4 1:3 1:2 0:1 0:3
6 0 0 6 2-20 0

Группа N

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Vodafone Украина
0:2 1:0 4:0 2:2 4:2 5:1 6 4 1 1 16-7 13
2 FM Standard 2:0
2:1 1:3 4:1 2:3 1:4 6 3 0 3 12-12 9
3 Юг-Контракт 0:1 1:2
2:2 4:3 4:4 4:0 6 2 2 2 15-12 8
4 Colonnade 0:4 3:1 2:2
2:2 1:7 2:1 6 2 2 2 10-17 8
5 DATAGROUP 2:2 1:4 3:4 2:2
2:0 3:2 6 2 2 2 13-14 8
6 СушиЯ 2:4 3:2 4:4 7:1 0:2
3:6 6 2 1 3 19-19 7
7 Десна 1:5 4:1 0:4 1:2 2:3 6:3
6 2 0 4 14-18 6

Лига КЛ GOLD

Группа O

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Центральний офіс
: : : : : 6:1 : 1 1 0 0 6-1 3
2 Юг-Контракт :
: : 5:1 : : : 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
3 Юрия Фарм : :
: : 5:4 : : 1 1 0 0 5-4 3
4 ЗЗБК №1 : : :
1:1 : : : 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
5 Colonnade : 1:5 : 1:1
: : : 2 0 1 1 2-6 1
6 FM Standard : : 4:5 : :
: : 1 0 0 1 4-5 0
7 Vodafone Украина 1:6 : : : : :
: 1 0 0 1 1-6 0
8 Киевстар : : : : : : :
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига КЛ BUSINESS

Группа P

# Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1 DATAGROUP
: : 5:0 : : 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
2 Митник :
7:4 : : : 1 1 0 0 7-4 3
3 СушиЯ : 4:7
: : : 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
4 La Vida 0:5 : :
: : 1 0 0 1 0-5 0
5 SMART GROUP : : : :
: 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Десна : : : : :
0 0 0 0 0-0 0